about us

Country : AustraliaVisa Documents

Business Visa

1.Valid passport
2.Visa Form
3.Visa Two photographs
4.Covering letter
5.Invitation letter and Business correspondence papers
6.Salary slips (Last 3 months)
7.Income tax papers
8.Printout of ticket reservation
9.Foreign exchange or international credit card
10.Additional documents may be required for first time travelers
Bank statement for last 3 months
Company registration papers / Partnership deed copy

Tourist Visa

1.Valid passport
2.Visa Form
3.Two photograph
4.Covering letter
5.Salary slips (Last 3 months)
6.Income tax papers
7.Printout of ticket reservation