about us

Country : CanadaVisa Documents

Business Visa

1.Original valid passport for at least 06 months
2.Two color photographs 35mm x 45mm, 80% face white background
3.Online visa application form duly filled & signed by PAX, Online information form
4.VFS consent form
5.Covering letter on letterhead
6.Invitation letter
7.Personal bank statement for last 03 months
8.Personal IT papers copy for last 03 years
9.Ticket itinerary

Tourist Visa

1.Original valid passport for at least 06 months
2.Two color photographs 35mm x 45mm 80% face white background
3.Online visa application form duly filled & signed by PA
4.Online family information form
5.VFS consent form, covering letter on letterhead (if having own business), personal bank statement for last 03 months, personal IT papers copy for last 03 years & ticket itinerary
6.1 Form, 3 Photos, Covering Letter, Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers, Bank Statement for the last three months, Property Papers, Fix-Deposit.
Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends.
Leave certificate from School in case of Students.
Consent Letter from Parents if Below 18 years & Travelling
1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years.