about us

Country : EgyptVisa Documents

Tourist Visa

1.Valid passport with atleast 6 months validity from the date of travel
2.One form
3.Two Photos with white background and semi matt finish
4.Covering letter
5.Hotel Confirmation
6.Return Ticket
7.Credit Card Copy
8.Personal last three months original Bank Statements with original bank seal OR original bank passbook
9.Student ID Proof (For Students only - ID card copy of the institution in which he/she is studying, is MUST)

Download Docs