about us

Country : FranceVisa Documents

Business Visa

1.Valid passport for 9 months after the completion of Journey
2.One form
3.Two photograph white background 35 x 45 80% of the face should be seen
4.Covering letter
5.Salary Slip( Last 3 months)
6.Invitation letter
7.Income Tax papers
8.Updated Bank statements for last 6 months
9.Overseas policy
10.Return ticket

Tourist Visa

1.Valid passport for 9 months after the completion of Journey
2.One form
3.Two photograph white background 35 x 45 80% of the face should be seen
4.Covering letter
5.Salary Slip( Last 3 months)
6.Invitation letter
7.Income Tax papers
8.Updated Bank statements for last 6 months
9.Overseas policy
10.Return ticket
11.Hotel Confirmation directly fax from the hotel in France to us.