about us

Country : MalaysiaVisa Documents

Business Visa

1.Valid passport for 9 months after the completion of Journey
2.One form
3.Covering letter on Company letterhead
4.Two photographs
5.Invitation letter
6.Bank statement of last 6 month for Fresh passport. (Means never travel outside India)

Tourist Visa

1.Valid passport for 9 months after the completion of Journey
2.One form
3.Two photographs
4.Bank statement of last 6 month for Fresh passport. (Means never travel outside India)

Download Docs