about us

Country : New ZealandVisa Documents

Business Visa

1.Valid passport
2.One form
3.Covering letter on Company letterhead
4.Two photographs
5.Invitation letter
6.Exchange
7.Bank Statement last 3 months in Xerox with bank seal in original from Bank.
8.Income Tax documents last 3 years, has to be notarized.
9.Complete Family details on letterhead must.

Tourist Visa

1.Valid passport
2.One form
3.Covering letter on Company letterhead
4.Two photographs
5.Complete Family details on letterhead
6.Exchange
7.Bank Statement last 3 months in Xerox with bank seal in original from Bank.
8.Income Tax documents last 3 years, has to be notarized.
9.Complete Family details on letterhead must.

Download Docs