about us

Country : South KoreaVisa Documents

Business Visa

1.Passport valid for last 6 months
2.Two photo graphs white background
3.One visa application form
4.Original covering letter on company letter head with seal and sign with authorized person name and designation with pax name ppt number and designation
5.Invitation colour copy from Korea or org invitation with seal and hand sign with address and ctc number
6.Korean company registration copy
7.Copy of personal IT paper for last 3 years
8.Personal Bank statement for last 6 month with org bank seal and sign, Salary slip for last 03 months.

Tourist Visa

1.Passport valid for last 6 months
2.Two photo graphs white background
3.One visa application form
4.If working then covering letter from pax and original leave letter from company
5.Hotel confirmation
6.Day by day itinerary and ticket as per hotel and day by day itinerary
7.Copy of personal IT paper for last 3 years
8.Personal Bank statement for last 6 month with org bank seal and sign, Salary slip for last 03 months.
9.Salary slips for last 03 months.

Download Docs